Team

Wiosna - Partia Roberta Biedronia

Zdjęcie główne

Change is now ✌️

Robert Biedroń Leader

I'd like to introduce to you our team of Spring. Get to know these special people - aktivists and experts, who work everyday by heart to change our country. I hope, that you can trust them the same way as I did.

Board members

  • Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

    Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

  • Krzysztof  Gawkowski

    Krzysztof Gawkowski

  • Arek Czarnecki

    Arek Czarnecki

  • Anita Sowińska

    Anita Sowińska

  • Lilija Twardosz

    Lilija Twardosz

  • Paweł Krutul

    Paweł Krutul

  • Katarzyna Kotula

    Katarzyna Kotula

  • Martha Wieczorek

    Martha Wieczorek

  • Katarzyna Lubiniecka-Różyło

    Katarzyna Lubiniecka-Różyło

  • Łukasz Rydzik

    Łukasz Rydzik

  • Patryk Janczewski

    Patryk Janczewski

  • Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

    Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

  • Anna Kuska

    Anna Kuska

  • Michał Szostak

    Michał Szostak

Experts

  • Maciej Gdula

    Maciej Gdula

  • Krzysztof Śmiszek

    Krzysztof Śmiszek

  • Beata Maciejewska

    Beata Maciejewska

  • Krzysztof  Gawkowski

    Krzysztof Gawkowski

  • Dariusz Standerski

    Dariusz Standerski

  • Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

    Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

  • Lilija Twardosz

    Lilija Twardosz

  • Katarzyna Lubiniecka-Różyło

    Katarzyna Lubiniecka-Różyło

  • Wanda Nowicka

    Wanda Nowicka

  • Agata Diduszko-Zyglewska

    Agata Diduszko-Zyglewska

  • Bożena Szubińska

    Bożena Szubińska

Regional coordinators

  • Paweł Krutul

    Paweł Krutul

    Białystok

  • Anita Ziegler-Chamielec

    Anita Ziegler-Chamielec

    Bielsko-Biała

  • Ewa Sypniewska

    Ewa Sypniewska

    Bydgoszcz

  • Sylwia Buźniak

    Sylwia Buźniak

    Chełm/Zamość/Lublin

  • Lilija Twardosz

    Lilija Twardosz

    Chrzanów

  • Monika Falej

    Monika Falej

    Elbląg

  • Beata Maciejewska

    Beata Maciejewska

    Gdańsk

  • Marek Rutka

    Marek Rutka

    Gdynia, Słupsk

  • Wanda Nowicka

    Wanda Nowicka

    Gliwice

  • Arek Czarnecki

    Arek Czarnecki

    Kalisz

  • Katarzyna Majchrzak

    Katarzyna Majchrzak

    Katowice

  • Grzegorz Żmuda

    Grzegorz Żmuda

    Kielce

  • Andrzej Wnuk

    Andrzej Wnuk

    Konin

  • Katarzyna Paprocka

    Katarzyna Paprocka

    Koszalin

  • Magda Dropek

    Magda Dropek

    Kraków

  • Łukasz Rydzik

    Łukasz Rydzik

    Krosno

  • Robert Obaz

    Robert Obaz

    Legnica, Jelenia Góra

  • Wiktor Idzikowski

    Wiktor Idzikowski

    Łódź

  • Jakub Bocheński

    Jakub Bocheński

    Nowy Sącz

  • Hubert Górski

    Hubert Górski

    Olsztyn

  • Michał Kalinowski

    Michał Kalinowski

    Opole

  • Dariusz Standerski

    Dariusz Standerski

    Piła

  • Anita Sowińska

    Anita Sowińska

    Piotrków Trybunalski

  • Adrian Brudnicki

    Adrian Brudnicki

    Płock

  • Katarzyna Ueberhan

    Katarzyna Ueberhan

    Poznań

  • Patryk Fajdek

    Patryk Fajdek

    Radom

  • Maciej Kopiec

    Maciej Kopiec

    Rybnik

  • Michał Sztuk

    Michał Sztuk

    Rzeszów

  • Anna Piasecka

    Anna Piasecka

    Siedlce

  • Michał Pietrzak

    Michał Pietrzak

    Sieradz

  • Adrian Kuźnicki

    Adrian Kuźnicki

    Sosnowiec

  • Katarzyna Kotula

    Katarzyna Kotula

    Szczecin

  • Jacek Jabłoński

    Jacek Jabłoński

    Tarnów

  • Grzegorz Kardaś

    Grzegorz Kardaś

    Wałbrzych

  • Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

    Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

    Warszawa I

  • Bartosz Gawkowski

    Bartosz Gawkowski

    Warszawa II

  • Krzysztof  Śmiszek

    Krzysztof Śmiszek

    Wrocław

  • Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic

    Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic

    Zielona Góra