Team

Wiosna - Partia Roberta Biedronia

Zdjęcie główne

Change is now ✌️

Robert Biedroń Leader

I'd like to introduce to you our team of Spring. Get to know these special people - aktivists and experts, who work everyday by heart to change our country. I hope, that you can trust them the same way as I did.

Board members

  • Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

    Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

  • Krzysztof  Gawkowski

    Krzysztof Gawkowski

  • Arek Czarnecki

    Arek Czarnecki

  • Anita Sowińska

    Anita Sowińska

  • Lilija Twardosz

    Lilija Twardosz

Experts

  • Maciej Gdula

    Maciej Gdula

  • Krzysztof Śmiszek

    Krzysztof Śmiszek

  • Beata Maciejewska

    Beata Maciejewska

  • Grzegorz Pietruczuk

    Grzegorz Pietruczuk

  • Krzysztof  Gawkowski

    Krzysztof Gawkowski

  • Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

    Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

  • Dariusz Standerski

    Dariusz Standerski

  • Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

    Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka

  • Łukasz Kohut

    Łukasz Kohut

  • Lilija Twardosz

    Lilija Twardosz

Regional coordinators

  • Anita Ziegler-Chamielec

    Anita Ziegler-Chamielec

    Bielsko-Biała

  • Ewa Sypniewszka

    Ewa Sypniewszka

    Bydgoszcz

  • Marcin Antoni Gołda

    Marcin Antoni Gołda

    Częstochowa

  • Beata Maciejewska

    Beata Maciejewska

    Gdańsk

  • Marek Rutka

    Marek Rutka

    Gdynia, Słupsk

  • Maciej Kopiec

    Maciej Kopiec

    Gliwice

  • Katarzyna Majchrzak

    Katarzyna Majchrzak

    Katowice

  • Rafał Filip

    Rafał Filip

    Kielce

  • Grzegorz Pietruczuk

    Grzegorz Pietruczuk

    Koordynator regionalny

  • Katarzyna Paprocka

    Katarzyna Paprocka

    Koszalin

  • Lilija Twardosz

    Lilija Twardosz

    Kraków

  • Łukasz Rydzik

    Łukasz Rydzik

    Krosno

  • Robert Obaz

    Robert Obaz

    Legnica, Jelenia Góra

  • Monika Pawłowska

    Monika Pawłowska

    Lublin

  • Anita Sowińska

    Anita Sowińska

    Łódź

  • Jakub Bocheński

    Jakub Bocheński

    Nowy Sącz

  • Monika Falej

    Monika Falej

    Olsztyn

  • Jarosław Pilc

    Jarosław Pilc

    Opole

  • Hanna Gill-Piątek

    Hanna Gill-Piątek

    Piotrków Trybunalski

  • Marcin Marzec

    Marcin Marzec

    Płock

  • Katarzyna Ueberhan

    Katarzyna Ueberhan

    Poznań

  • Patryk Fajdek

    Patryk Fajdek

    Radom

  • Łukasz Kohut

    Łukasz Kohut

    Rybnik

  • Michał Sztuk

    Michał Sztuk

    Rzeszów

  • Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

    Paulina Piechna-Więckiewicz

    Siedlce

  • Wiktor Idzikowski

    Wiktor Idzikowski

    Sieradz

  • Małgorzata Prokop-Paczkowska

    Małgorzata Prokop-Paczkowska

    Szczecin

  • Jacek Jabłoński

    Jacek Jabłoński

    Tarnów

  • Mariusz Kotarba

    Mariusz Kotarba

    Wałbrzych

  • Anna Tarczyńska

    Anna Tarczyńska

    Warszawa I

  • Sylwia Buźniak

    Sylwia Buźniak

    Warszawa II

  • Krzysztof  Śmiszek

    Krzysztof Śmiszek

    Wrocław

  • Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic

    Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic

    Zielona Góra